Results

Results

Avatar

GENERAL ABILITY

Avatar
Bertil Noahwin Hencil Peter
GENERAL ABILITY

Singapore

90%

1ST

12 mins

Avatar
Brittnie Joana Hencil Peter
GENERAL ABILITY

Singapore

90%

2ND

18 mins

GENERAL ABILITY 2020 (12-DEC-2020)

NAME OF THE STUDENT COUNTRY PERCENTAGE TIME
Fawaz Kayes Melbourne/Australia 90%  07:11:55
Maheen Burney Sydney/Australia 86% 8:09:58
Fatima Aslam Riyadh/ SAUDIA 83% 10:11:01
Diya Patel Sydney/ Australia 83% 6:22:49
Aleeza Butt Melbourne/Australia 76%  06:19:43
Advik Sharma Melbourne/ Australia 76%  07:23:19
Abigail Boog Melbourne/Australia 75% 7:24:47
Hamza Imran Sydney/Australi 73% 8:06:34
Ali Saleemi Melbourne/ Australia 73% 7:26:52
Rayhan Shaik Singapore 73% 10:06:29
Lana Hamade NSW/ Australia 70% 10:38:55
Arfa Shaheen Riyadh/ Saudia Arabia 70%  08:06:28
Afsan Khadem Sydney/ Australia 70%  06:02:52
Abigail Bhatti Melbourne/ Australia 66% 7:09:58
Zara Shaikh sunshine caost/Australia 66%  07:08:45
Muhammad Dib Sydney/ Australia 66% 6:03:35
Ria Kant Rosanna/ Australia 66% 6:31:35
Mariam Masood Riyadh/ SAUDIA 63% 9:40:31
Yahya Habib DHOHA/QATAR 56% 7:31:28
Areeba Muhammad United Kingdom 56%  15:40:47
Dhruvil Patel Melbourne/Australia 56% 7:20:45
Inaaya Vhora Melbourne/Australia 56% 6:18:22
Anjani Dahiya Melbourne/ Australia 53%  07:17:49
Maanasjit Singh Sydney/Australia 53% 8:34:42
Maria Noman Melbourne/Australia 53%  07:10:45
Diya Ashokkumar Sydney/Australia 53%  07:53:19
Ahmad Dib Sydney/ Australia 53%  06:02:52
Krish Sydney/ Australia 53%  10:18:34
Isra Asad Victoria/ Australia 50% 8:15:25
Farzan Dehghani Melbourne/ Australia 50%  06:57:00
Jigisha Patel Melbourne/Australia 50% 6:56:21
Jansi Patel Sydney/ Australia 50% 6:09:25
Sashreek Kaipu Melbourne/Australia 46% 6:10:05
Ranveer Brar Brisbane/Australia 43%

ELEMENTARY TEST

Avatar
Azzan Qureshi
ELEMENTARY TEST

Sydney/Australia

73%

1ST

14 mins

Avatar
Aryan Walia
ELEMENTARY TEST

Sydney/Australia

73%

2ND

22 mins

ELEMENTARY LEVEL 2020 (19-DEC-2020)

NAME OF THE STUDENT COUNTRY PERCENTAGE TIME
Jalaxsh Padmasri Luton/ England 70% 12:06:12
Aayan Ahmed Melbourne/Australia 70% 6:09:45
Myra Saleemi Melbourne/Australia 70% 6:09:45
Aayush Kant Melbourne/Australia 70% 6:36:04
Akash Islam Armidale/Australia 70% 7:37:36
Bhakti Patel Sydney/Australia 70% 06:53:12
Dhriti talwar Sydney/Australia 70% 7:54:42
Affan Yousaf Sydney/Australia 66% 8:33:55
Omair Qaiser Melbourne/ Australia 66% 9:10:31
Mehakpreet Kaur Sydney/Australia 63% 08:02:10
Humayl Ali Melbourne/Australia 63% 6:09:01
Mohid/Farkhanda rao Sydney/Australia 63% 6:13:59
Salil Todankar Sydney/Australia 63% 6:35:40
Hadi Raza Melbourne/Australia 60% 6:13:02
Aleena Younes Canberra/Australia 60% 6:31:52
Karya Bilgic Kearsley/ Australia 56% 6:07:40
Khush Patel Brisbane/Australian 56% 6:12:03
Shahmeer Hussain SYDNEY/Australia 56% 7:13:47
Aaliyah Habib Doha 56% 8:50:28
Jivtesh Kaur New Zealand 53% 7:06:43
Zaim Rahman Milton Keynes 53% 12:06:19
Rubab Amir Riyadh 53% 3:07:32
Abigail Boog Melbourne/ Australia 53% 7:27:48
Nishtha Patel Sydney/Australia 53% 6:33:39
Rida Shanum Armidale/Australia 53% 08:48:57
Mehdeep Singh MICKLEHAM/ Australia 50% 6:14:47
Nilesh Patel Brisbane/ Australia 50% 6:14:55
Hibbaan Jahangeer Brisbane/ Australia 50% 6:19:30
Afraz Butt Melbourne/ Australia 50% 7:12:46
Abdul Hadi Sydney/Australia 46% 6:56:23
Hidayah Faisal Brisbane/Australia 43% 7:37:13
Dash Saini Blacktown/ Australia 40% 6:05:43
Tahsin Alam Perth/ Australia 26% 6:17:45
Raghbir Nagpal Rowville/ Australia 20% 6:05:39
Tahmid Alam Perth/ Australia 26% 6:17:45
Raghbir Nagpal Rowville/ Australia 20% 6:05:39

HIGHER LEVEL TEST

Avatar
Noor Fatima
HIGHER LEVEL TEST

HAMPTON PARK/ Australia

66%

1ST

22 mins

Avatar
Skirat Kaur
HIGHER LEVEL TEST

Sydney/ Australia

63%

2ND

23 mins

HIGHER LEVEL 2020 (26-DEC-2020)

NAME OF THE STUDENT COUNTRY PERCENTAGE TIME DURATION
Rohaan Hafeez Lakemba/Australia 56% 5:59:58
Muhammad Qasim Melbourne/Australia 56% 6:03:39
Hafsa Saleemi Melbourne/Australia 56% 6:14:03
Tuba Hussain Melbourne/Australia 53% 6:27:26
Snigda Kaipu Sydney/ Australia 50% 6:28:40
Feras Alsafi Riyadh/Saudi Arabia 50% 10:05:44
Raif Rahman Milton Keynes/United Kingdom 46% 12:05:46
Leen Elsafi Riyadh/Saudi Arabia 43% 10:03:31
Anita Singh Sydney/ Australia 36% 7:00:00
Areesha Aslam GHUFOOL./Bahrain 36% 9:02:14
Rabiya Anarwala Lakemba/Australia 30% 5:59:24
Bishopdeep Sadiura New South Wales/ Australia 30% 6:52:51
Cookies Policy!
We use cookies to improve user experience, and analyze website traffic. For these reasons, we may share your site usage data with our analytics partners. By clicking “Accept Cookies,” you consent to store on your device all the technologies described in our Privacy Policy and Terms and Conditions